Major Shareholder

Major Shareholder as of 29 December 2018
Major Shareholders# Shares% Shares
1 TIS Inc.88,290,77520.0
2Thai NDVR Co., Ltd.26,301,3795.9
3Group of Mr. Thanapol Kongboonma13,374,4003.0
4Mr. Sirisak Thirawattanangkul12,926,0132.9
5Mr. Prasert Foongvanich10,979,0132.5
6Group of Mr. Ramade Silapaprom10,095,3532.2
7Mr. Siriwat Vongjarukorn8,415,2591.9
8Modernform Group PCL.8,200,0001.9
9Group of Thanakrit Vetpathom6,020,0001.4
10Mrs. Nudee Nupairoj6,002,3641.4
11 The Minority of Shareholders250,848,99956.9